Garda MarANDGi Home Salo'
Via Maria Montessori, 41, Salò, Italy
Exceptional
4 reviews
Most popular services
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Three-Bedroom House
Guests: 5
Area: 120 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this spacious holiday home also comprises 3 bedrooms, a seating area and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a bidet. The holiday home's kitchen, which features kitchenware, is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this holiday home also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
General:
Iron, Heating, Private entrance, Trash cans, Fire extinguisher
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Childrens' cribs
View:
Garden view
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Free toiletries, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Toilet paper
Traveler's reviews
9.8
Exceptional
4 reviews
Facilities - Garda MarANDGi Home Salo'
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Outdoors
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Garda MarANDGi Home Salo' is located at the following address: Via Maria Montessori, 41, Salò, Italy.
The nightly rate at Garda MarANDGi Home Salo' is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Garda MarANDGi Home Salo'.
The property is around 1.4 km from the city center.
Garda MarANDGi Home Salo' has a single room category: Three-Bedroom House.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and Italian at Garda MarANDGi Home Salo'.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!













































